Viernes En Isidro Casanova:
4a. DIVISION:
Marco Wolff;
Axel Bordon, Andres Zanini, Lautaro Velazco, Diego Sosa;
Sebastian Balmaceda, Agustin Cardozo, Nicolas Sanchez, Brian Oyola;
Walter Mazzantti, Claudio Spinelli.
DT: Pablo Perez
Cambios:
David Triana Quintero x Brian Oyola
Nicolas Santillan x Walter Mazzantti
Agustin Fidalgo x Claudio Spinelli
David Triana Quintero x Brian Oyola
Nicolas Santillan x Walter Mazzantti
Agustin Fidalgo x Claudio Spinelli
5a.DIVISION.
Facundo Medina;
Nicolas Olivera, Brian Ruiz, Nicolas Adler;
Lucas Miguez, Matias Carracedo, Sebastian Crespo, Ivan Bolaños,
Brian Brandan;
Lucas Martinez, Ivo Kestler.
DT:Fabián Suescún
Cambios:
Juan Davancens x Brian Ruiz
Bruno Rios x Brian Brandan
Matias Romero x Sebastian Crespo
Juan Davancens x Brian Ruiz
Bruno Rios x Brian Brandan
Matias Romero x Sebastian Crespo
6a. DIVISION:
Sebastian Herrera;
Leandro Perez, Lucas Iribarne, Lucas Orellano, Laureano Nutz;
Franco Cardozo, Juan Santiago Victoria, Rodrigo Martinez,Alexander Meza;
Rodrigo Vera, PAblo Quiñonez.
DT: Miguel Farrera
Cambios:
German Acosta x Rodrigo Vera
Agustin Pietrangelo x Franco Cardozo
Nicolas Baldi x Sebastian Herrera
German Acosta x Rodrigo Vera
Agustin Pietrangelo x Franco Cardozo
Nicolas Baldi x Sebastian Herrera
Sábado En Rincon de Milberg:
7a. DIVISION:
Francisco Nuñez;
Pablo Turnes, Tobias Berghmans, Lautaro Rasjido, Lautaro Soto;
Francsco Alegre, Matias Lezcano, Brian Picca; Matias Rivas;
Franco Gallini, Benjamin Gomez.
DT:Daniel Paglione
Cambios.
Gustavo Bravo x Francisco Alegre
Tobias Paolino x Brian Picca
Alejo Cano x Benjamin Gomez
Gustavo Bravo x Francisco Alegre
Tobias Paolino x Brian Picca
Alejo Cano x Benjamin Gomez
8a. DIVISION:
Lionel Benitez;
Valentin Gerez, Leonel Iriart, Facundo Giacopuzzi, Fausto Moroni;
Axel Del Causse, Juan Parra, Roman Ugarriza, Marcos Trindade;
Iñaki Aizpurua, Martin Charles.
DT: Jorge Avalos
Cambios:
Marcos Deichman x Martin Charles
Agustin Herrera x Valentin Gerez
Lautaro Pahl x Iñaki Aizpurua
Marcos Deichman x Martin Charles
Agustin Herrera x Valentin Gerez
Lautaro Pahl x Iñaki Aizpurua
9a. DIVISION
Tomas Paez;
Cristian Romero, Gabriel Castro, Rodrigo Esteban, Lucas Gimenez;
Mateo Caceres, Agustin Baldi,Cristian Estigarribia, Gonzalo Flores;
Ramiro Justo, Adrián Ocampo.
DT: Agustin Diaz.
Cambios:
Enzo Capellino x Rodrigo Esteban
Agustin Gutierrez x Adrian Ocampo
Axel Bauer x Ramiro Justo
Enzo Capellino x Rodrigo Esteban
Agustin Gutierrez x Adrian Ocampo
Axel Bauer x Ramiro Justo
Info: Tomás Lartigue-Rocío Ase-Gustavo Ase/ TMC
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario